Jojoba

Jojoba oil is an antibacterial and antioxidant-rich oil known for its soothing properties. Extracted from the seed of the jojoba shrub, this powerful oil is often used in skincare products to help moisturize skin, treat acne, and minimize the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles.

Filter:

Brand
0 selected Reset
Product type
0 selected Reset
Price
The highest price is $140 Reset
$
$

54 products

Filter and sort

Filter and sort

54 products

Brand
Product type
Price

The highest price is $140

$
$

54 products

Recently Viewed

Jojoba oil is an antibacterial and antioxidant-rich oil known for its soothing properties. Extracted from the seed of the jojoba shrub, this powerful oil is often used in skincare products to help moisturize skin, treat acne, and minimize the appearance of fine lines and wrinkles.

Close